Заказ билетов
+7 495 925-50-50

Постановочная часть

Заведующий художественно-постановочной частью

  • Стрелецкий Андрей Валерьевич

Художник-технолог

  • Терентьева Дарья Александровна


Гримёрный цех

  • Волкова Вера Николаевна
  • Клепова Антонина Александровна
  • Коптеленкова Ольга Сергеевна
  • Рябова Ксения Сергеевна
  • Савёлова Елена Вячеславовна
  • Фомина Елена Ивановна

  

Звукотехнический цех

  • Артамонов Александр Николаевич
  • Зотова Светлана Ивановна
  • Доровицына Кристина Михайловна
  • Колоколов Евгений Леонидович
  • Малахов Андрей Михайлович
  • Новиков Игорь Львович
  • Почиталина Регина Сергеевнва
  • Щегольков Александр Сергеевич
  • Ясногородская Ирина Николаевна

  

Костюмерный цех

  • Аветисян Аида Беняминовна
  • Дорофеева Раиса Ивановна
  • Ермолаева Любовь Викторовна
  • Жданова Любовь Никифоровна
  • Журавлева Лидия Геннадьевна
  • Журавлева Мария Геннадьевна
  • Колесова Валентина Николаевна
  • Кулеш Светлана Львовна
  • Михеева Ирина Ивановна
  • Ошер Наталия Николаевна
  • Плотникова Нина Ивановна
  • Смирнова Людмила Вячеславовна
  • Харкевич Надежда Владимировна
  • Шопен Нина Григорьевна
  • Юшина Марина Васильевна

  

Машинодекорационный цех

  • Бахматов Михаил Владимирович
  • Белоглазов Сергей Владимирович
  • Жуков Леонид Игоревич
  • Кадохов Александр Викторович
  • Кожемячко Алексей Александрович
  • Козицкий Алексей Георгиевич
  • Козлов Александр Юрьевич
  • Колосов Александр Александрович
  • Курочкин Денис Анатольевич
  • Максимов Алексей Николаевич
  • Мартынов Игорь Леонидович
  • Миколаенко Сергей Викторович
  • Орлов Роман Сергеевич
  • Румянцев Павел Владимирович
  • Саватейкина Инна Геннадьевна
  • Смирнова Мария Васильевна
  • Филиппова Ольга Александровна
  • Ярославцев Владимир Александрович
  • Хатюшина Елена Ивановна
  • Хисматуллин Равиль Ринатович

  

Мебельно-реквизиторский цех

  • Батягина Ирина Анатольевна
  • Бахвалов Юрий Сергеевич
  • Иванова Екатерина Вячеславовна
  • Меньшенина Тамара Викторовна
  • Нестеров Станислав Ненков
  • Радченко Людмила Ивановна
  • Тимофеев Алексей Андреевич

   

Обувной цех

  • Купцов Вячеслав Вадимович
  • Левчик Александр Рудольфович

  

Осветительный цех

  • Азаров Сергей Романович
  • Аксенов Антон Игоревич
  • Артамонов Александр Михайлович
  • Баранов Владимир Анатольевич
  • Вострякова Елена Владимировна
  • Замалиев Денис Ринатович
  • Ильина Елена Аркадьевна
  • Карцева Светлана Сергеевна
  • Ковреин Алексей Сергеевич
  • Коллин Александр Викторович
  • Копылов Алексей Анатольевич
  • Курапов Игорь Георгиевич
  • Макаров Павел Сереевич
  • Малахов Олег Олегович
  • Мигунова Людмила Анатольевна
  • Палюхин Сергей Сергеевич
  • Тюрин Сергей Николаевич
  • Филиппов Константин Александрович

  

Пошивочный цех

  • Бадалян Каринэ Андраниковна
  • Белова Татьяна Михайловна
  • Волкова Светлана Анатольевна
  • Гаркуша Ирина Геннадьевна
  • Гулидова Марина Владимировна
  • Иванова Людмила Ивановна
  • Кабанова Ирина Станиславовна
  • Кузина Наталья Петровна
  • Кузнецова Галина Вячеславовна
  • Новокшонова Альфия Измаиловна
  • Рогова Валентина Николаевна
  • Селезнёва Людмила Павловна
  • Соковикова Анна Валентиновна
  • Твердохлебова Людмила Павловна
  • Тимохина Маргарита Леонидовна
  • Фролов Максим Валерьевич
  • Цветкова Ольга Владимировна
  • Черняева Юлия Алексеевна

  

Бутафорский цех

  • Березин Александр Кириллович
  • Бурмистров Вячеслав Вячеславович
  • Виленская Евгения Вячеславовна
  • Земскова Галина Дмитриевна
  • Курочкин Анатолий Николаевич
  • Скрынникова Ольга Сергеевна

   

Живописно-декорационный цех

  • Маркеллова Галина Александровна
  • Мастмонов Аркадий Петрович
  • Усачёв Владимир Григорьевич

  

Мастерские театра

  • Дели Николай Николаевич
  • Матин Александр Игоревич

  

Мастерские - прочий персонал

  • Разумовская Наталья Юрьевна

   

Слесарный цех

  • Лукашевич Юрий Степанович
  • Баца Александр Николаевич
  • Мамичев Константин Витальевич
  • Новиков Александр Сергеевич
  • Разумовский Владимир Евгеньевич

  

Столярный цех

  • Антонов Сергей Алексеевич
  • Жариков Михаил Сергеевич
  • Лукьянов Александр Вячеславович
  • Таянков Евгений Александрович
  • Чуваев Владимир Павлович