Заказ билетов
+7 495 925-50-50

Постановочная часть

Заведующий художественно-постановочной частью
  • Стрелецкий Андрей Валерьевич
Художник-технолог
  • Терентьева Дарья Александровна
Бутафорский цех
  • Березин Александр Кириллович
  • Виленская Евгения Вячеславовна
Гримёрный цех
  • Волкова Вера Николаевна
  • Клепова Антонина Александровна
  • Коптеленкова Ольга Сергеевна
  • Рябова Ксения Сергеевна
  • Савёлова Елена Вячеславовна
  • Фомина Елена Ивановна
Живописно-декорационный цех
  • Маркеллова Галина Александровна
  • Усачёв Владимир Григорьевич
Звукотехнический цех
  • Зотова Светлана Ивановна
  • Доровицына Кристина Михайловна
  • Колоколов Евгений Леонидович
  • Малахов Андрей Михайлович
  • Новиков Игорь Львович
  • Почиталина Регина Сергеевна
  • Щегольков Александр Сергеевич
  • Ясногородская Ирина Николаевна
Костюмерный цех
  • Аветисян Аида Беняминовна
  • Дорофеева Раиса Ивановна
  • Ермолаева Любовь Викторовна
  • Жданова Любовь Никифоровна
  • Журавлева Лидия Геннадьевна
  • Журавлева Мария Геннадьевна
  • Колесова Валентина Николаевна
  • Кулеш Светлана Львовна
  • Михеева Ирина Ивановна
  • Ошер Наталия Николаевна
  • Плотникова Нина Ивановна
  • Смирнова Людмила Вячеславовна
  • Харкевич Надежда Владимировна
  • Шопен Нина Григорьевна
  • Юшина Марина Васильевна
Мастерские театра
  • Дели Николай Николаевич
  • Матин Александр Игоревич
Машинодекорационный цех
  • Бахматов Михаил Владимирович
  • Белоглазов Сергей Владимирович
  • Кожемячко Алексей Александрович
  • Козицкий Алексей Георгиевич
  • Колосов Александр Александрович
  • Курочкин Денис Анатольевич
  • Максимов Алексей Николаевич
  • Мартынов Игорь Леонидович
  • Миколаенко Сергей Викторович
  • Орлов Роман Сергеевич
  • Румянцев Павел Владимирович
  • Саватейкина Инна Геннадьевна
  • Смирнова Мария Васильевна
  • Филиппова Ольга Александровна
  • Ярославцев Владимир Александрович
  • Хатюшина Елена Ивановна
  • Хисматуллин Равиль Ринатович
Мебельно-реквизиторский цех
  • Батягина Ирина Анатольевна
  • Бахвалов Юрий Сергеевич
  • Иванова Екатерина Вячеславовна
  • Меньшенина Тамара Викторовна
  • Тимофеев Алексей Андреевич
Обувной цех
  • Купцов Вячеслав Вадимович
Осветительный цех
  • Азаров Сергей Романович
  • Аксенов Антон Игоревич
  • Артамонов Александр Михайлович
  • Баранов Владимир Анатольевич
  • Вострякова Елена Владимировна
  • Замалиев Денис Ринатович
  • Ильина Елена Аркадьевна
  • Карцева Светлана Сергеевна
  • Ковреин Алексей Сергеевич
  • Коллин Александр Викторович
  • Копылов Алексей Анатольевич
  • Курапов Игорь Георгиевич
  • Макаров Павел Сереевич
  • Малахов Олег Олегович
  • Мигунова Людмила Анатольевна
  • Палюхин Сергей Сергеевич
  • Тюрин Сергей Николаевич
  • Филиппов Константин Александрович
Пошивочный цех
  • Бадалян Каринэ Андраниковна
  • Белова Татьяна Михайловна
  • Волкова Светлана Анатольевна
  • Гаркуша Ирина Геннадьевна
  • Гулидова Марина Владимировна
  • Иванова Людмила Ивановна
  • Кабанова Ирина Станиславовна
  • Кузина Наталья Петровна
  • Кузнецова Галина Вячеславовна
    • Мастмонов Аркадий Петрович
  • Новокшонова Альфия Измаиловна
  • Рогова Валентина Николаевна
  • Селезнёва Людмила Павловна
  • Соковикова Анна Валентиновна
  • Твердохлебова Людмила Павловна
  • Тимохина Маргарита Леонидовна
  • Фролов Максим Валерьевич
  • Цветкова Ольга Владимировна
  • Черняева Юлия Алексеевна
Слесарный цех
  • Лукашевич Юрий Степанович
  • Баца Александр Николаевич
  • Мамичев Константин Витальевич
  • Новиков Александр Сергеевич
  • Разумовский Владимир Евгеньевич
Столярный цех
  • Антонов Сергей Алексеевич
  • Жариков Михаил Сергеевич
  • Лукьянов Александр Вячеславович
  • Таянков Евгений Александрович
  • Чуваев Владимир Павлович